KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 02/09/2015
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
  

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels28217010750
K. Deurne Spartans28208010714
Royal Greys27198040704
Brasschaat Braves281513010536
K. Mortsel Stars281513010536
Namur Angels281018020357
LLN Phoenix27720030259
Gent Knights28424010143
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Beveren Lions761000857
The Merchtem Cats761000857
Braine Black Rickers743000571
Hoboken Pioneers743000571
Brussels Kangaroos734000429
R. Antwerp Eagles734000429
Sunville Tigers725000286
LLN Phoenix7070000
Baseball 1st Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels32257010781
K. Deurne Spartans32239010719
Royal Greys312011040645
K. Mortsel Stars321517010469
Baseball 1st Division B4GWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves301614020533
Namur Angels321220020375
LLN Phoenix31823030258
Gent Knights30624020200
Baseball 2nd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
Beveren Lions21183020857
Hoboken Pioneers21129020571
The Merchtem Cats21129020571
Braine Black Rickers21613022286
Baseball 2nd Division B4GWLTNPFFAVG
R. Antwerp Eagles1385020615
Brussels Kangaroos1367020462
Sunville Tigers1257020417
LLN Phoenix1411202171
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Leuven Twins641100750
Oudenaarde Frogs641100750
Liège Rebel Foxes642000667
Wielsbeke Pitbulls642000667
Namur Angels623001333
Zottegem Bebops624000333
Seraing Brown Boys6060000
Baseball 4th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix12111010917
Gent Knights13102100808
Braine Black Rickers1384100654
Frameries Athletics1384001615
Brussels Kangaroos1254013417
Tournai Celtics1358000385
Binche Guardians13210001154
Liège Rebel Foxes131900377
Baseball 3rd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
Wielsbeke Pitbulls14113000786
Liège Rebel Foxes14104000714
Leuven Twins1467100464
Oudenaarde Frogs1458100393
Baseball 3rd Division B3GWLTNPFFAVG
Namur Angels1274001583
Zottegem Bebops1256001417
Seraing Brown Boys1211100083
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves11100110955
Hoboken Pioneers1183010727
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1283100708
K. Mortsel Stars1358000385
Royal Greys13310000231
The Merchtem Cats1211100083
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels11101010909
Brasschaat Braves1274110625
R. Antwerp Eagles1145200455
Beveren Lions1201110042

Softball

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers29272000931
Brasschaat Braves30264000867
Royal Greys291611022552
K. Mortsel Stars251114020440
VBSL Softball Academy1037000300
Brussels Kangaroos30822010267
K. Borgerhout Squirrels290290100
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Deurne Spartans1091000900
Beveren Lions1091000900
Chicaboos Stabroek981010889
The Merchtem Cats1073000700
Seraing Brown Boys954010556
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1055000500
Gent Knights1055000500
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1037000300
Braine Black Rickers1028000200
Sunville Tigers1019000100
LLN Phoenix100100000
Softball Women 2nd Division T6GWLTNPFFAVG
Beveren Lions14131000929
Chicaboos Stabroek13121010923
K. Deurne Spartans1495000643
The Merchtem Cats1486000571
Gent Knights1477000500
Seraing Brown Boys1367010462
Softball Women 2nd Division B5GWLTNPFFAVG
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1385000615
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1349000308
Sunville Tigers13310000231
LLN Phoenix13211000154
Braine Black Rickers14212000143
Softball Men DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Chicaboos Stabroek 111101010909
Brasschaat Braves1192010818
Berendrecht Bears1082020800
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1266000500
Namur Angels1137011273
Chicaboos Stabroek 21239000250
Titans110100110
Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves15132010867
Chicaboos Stabroek 115132010867
Berendrecht Bears1495020643
K. Borgerhout Squirrels16610000375
Softball Men 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Chicaboos Stabroek 21569000400
Namur Angels1457012357
Titans150130120
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken1100001000
Brussels Kangaroos16114100719
K. Deurne Spartans1383220692
Chicaboos Stabroek1364310577
Sunville Tigers1265011500
Berendrecht Bears1569020400
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1559001333
Hoboken Pioneers1538202267
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos12111010917
Hoboken Pioneers1393100731
The Merchtem Cats1246101375
Brasschaat Braves1146011364
Chicaboos Stabroek1236211333
Berendrecht Bears1239010250
Softball SlowpitchGWLTNPFFAVG
Titans 121192010905
K. Mortsel Stars20173000850
Poperinge Frontliners20163100825
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg19145000737
Wielsbeke Pitbulls19145000737
Berendrecht Bears19910010474
Extra Time1888002444
Brasschaat Braves20711002350
Het Zeeuwse Honk Pirates16510100344
Leuven Twins18414020222
Titans 218313022167
Oostende Piranhas20315022150
Namur Angels16214020125

Baseball Cadet pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels109100028128
The Merchtem Cats10820002671
Wielsbeke Pitbulls105500020-20
Tigers Orange105500020-27
Beveren Lions1037000162
Hoboken Pioneers10090019-154
Baseball Cadet pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks1010000030146
Wase Baseball Academy10730002463
R. Antwerp Eagles10630012179
Tigers Black1055000203
K. Deurne Spartans101900012-113
Gent Knights101800111-178
Baseball Cadet pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Mortsel Stars1010000030173
Royal Greys10730002468
Zottegem Bebops10730002465
Brasschaat Sioux103700016-78
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg103700016-108
The Merchtem Garfields10090019-120
Baseball Cadet pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels5500001555
K. Mortsel Stars4400001237
The Merchtem Cats532000112
R. Antwerp Eagles531001109
Zottegem Bebops5230009-24
Brasschaat Mohawks422000831
LLN Phoenix4130006-43
Wase Baseball Academy5050005-48
Royal Greys3030003-19
Baseball Cadet pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Namur Angles5500001548
Tigers Black4310001015
Tigers Orange4121007-7
Brasschaat Sioux3111006-14
Beveren Lions4040104-27
Wielsbeke Pitbulls2010111-15
Baseball Cadet pool BronzeGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brussels Kangaroos5410001368
Hoboken Pioneers4400001245
The Merchtem Garfields4220008-18
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg4220008-27
Gent Knights4130006-30
K. Deurne Spartans5040014-38
Baseball Cadet pool Silver T4GWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
1e CAD-SI00000000
2e CAD-SI00000000
3e CAD-SI00000000
4e CAD-SI00000000
Baseball Cadet pool Bronze B4GWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
3e CAD-BR00000000
4e CAD-BR00000000
5e CAD-BR00000000
6e CAD-BR00000000
Baseball Cadet pool Silver-BronzeGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
1e CAD-BR00000000
2e CAD-BR00000000
5e CAD-SI00000000
6e CAD-SI00000000
Baseball Minime pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Royal Greys1010000030157
Brasschaat Mohawks108200026119
The Merchtem Garfields10640002220
R. Antwerp Eagles103700016-115
K. Deurne Spartans102610114-58
Hoboken Pioneers Indians100910011-123
Baseball Minime pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Mortsel Stars88000024122
Wase Baseball Academy8530001818
Beveren Lions844000161
Zottegem Bebops83500014-43
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg8080008-98
Baseball Minime pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Hoboken Pioneers Buffalos87100022116
Gent Knights8530001846
K. Borgerhout Squirrels84310017-5
The Merchtem Cats83410015-4
Wielsbeke Pitbulls8080008-153
Baseball Minime pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Hoboken Pioneers Buffalos330000927
Brussels Kangaroos330000919
K. Mortsel Stars5230009-6
Brasschaat Mohawks4220008-10
Wase Baseball Academy4130006-8
Royal Greys2110004-1
Gent Knights3030003-21
6e MIN-GO00000000
7e MIN-GO00000000
5e MIN-GO00000000
4e MIN-GO00000000
3e MIN-GO00000000
2e MIN-GO00000000
1e MIN-GO00000000
Baseball Minime pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
LLN Phoenix5410001326
The Merchtem Garfields5410001322
The Merchtem Cats5320001114
K. Borgerhout Squirrels5230009-8
R. Antwerp Eagles5140007-25
Beveren Lions5140007-29
Baseball Minime pool BronzeGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Namur Angels5410001343
K. Deurne Spartans5410001321
Hoboken Pioneers Indians5310011030
Zottegem Bebops52300093
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg5230009-25
Wielsbeke Pitbulls5050005-72
Baseball Minime pool Silver T4GWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
LLN Phoenix5410001326
The Merchtem Garfields5410001322
The Merchtem Cats5320001114
K. Borgerhout Squirrels5230009-8
Baseball Minime pool Bronze B4GWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Hoboken Pioneers Indians5310011030
Zottegem Bebops52300093
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg5230009-25
Wielsbeke Pitbulls5050005-72
Baseball Minime pool Silver-BronzeGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Beveren Lions00000000
K. Deurne Spartans00000000
Namur Angles00000000
R. Antwerp Eagles00000000
Little League MajorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos121200001000
LLN Phoenix 21082020800
LLN Phoenix 1842022500
Namur Angels1046000400
BSA 2622002333
BSA 14020020
Shape 16040020
Shape 24040000
Little League SeniorGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix17133100794
Namur Angels1565212467
Brussels Kangaroos1658310406
SHAPE6060000


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85