KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 04/09/2014
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
SEASON  

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels34286020824
Brasschaat Braves34268040765
K. Mortsel Stars342410030706
R. Greys Merksem331815060545
Namur Angels351124010314
K. Deurne Spartans35926040257
The Merchtem Cats35431020114
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix12102020833
Gent Knights1394010692
Hoboken Pioneers1284020667
Beveren Lions1495000643
Brussels Kangaroos1385010615
R. Antwerp Eagles1458001357
Braine Black Rickers14310001214
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1411100271
Baseball 2nd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights24177020708
LLN Phoenix24159020625
Hoboken Pioneers231310030565
Beveren Lions261412000538
Baseball 2nd Division B4GWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos18117020611
Braine Black Rickers20910001450
R. Antwerp Eagles19711011368
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers2011700250
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Liège Rebel Foxes1091000900
LLN Phoenix1082000800
Zottegem Bebops1073000700
Frameries Athletics1071002700
Leuven Twins1073000700
Namur Angels1064000600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1045001400
Seraing Brown Boys1037000300
Tournai Celtics1028000200
Oudenaarde Frogs1019000100
Binche Guardians1018001100
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels151500101000
The Merchtem Cats16124010750
Hoboken Pioneers16114110719
Brasschaat Braves1284020667
K. Mortsel Stars1476031500
LLN Phoenix1659101344
Wase Baseball Academy1449021286
Braine Black Rickers1539201267
R. Antwerp Eagles1748104265
Beveren Lions1539023200
Baseball 3rd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix18143011778
Liège Rebel Foxes19145000737
Leuven Twins17125010706
Frameries Athletics1875006389
Baseball 3rd Division B7GWLTNPFFAVG
Namur Angels14104020714
Zottegem Bebops16106000625
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1696001563
Seraing Brown Boys1559011333
Oudenaarde Frogs16511000313
Tournai Celtics15213010133
Binche Guardians16211003125
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
Royal Greys14104010714
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1495010643
Beveren Lions16313000188

Softball

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers22193020864
R. Greys Merksem19154060789
Brasschaat Braves20911050450
K. Borgerhout Squirrels20513052250
Brussels Kangaroos21318040143
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars11100100955
Beveren Lions1192000818
Stabroek Chicaboos1072110750
K. Deurne Spartans1183000727
The Merchtem Cats1174000636
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1173001636
Frameries Athletics1053012500
Seraing Brown Boys1156000455
Gent Knights1138000273
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1129000182
Braine Black Rickers111900191
LLN Phoenix110100010
R. Antwerp Eagles0000000
Softball Women 2nd Division T6GWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars15140100967
Beveren Lions15114010733
K. Deurne Spartans14104000714
Stabroek Chicaboos1485110607
The Merchtem Cats1596010600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1476001500
Softball Women 2nd Division B6GWLTNPFFAVG
Seraing Brown Boys1697000563
Gent Knights1688000500
Frameries Athletics1466012429
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg15411000267
Braine Black Rickers15211002133
LLN Phoenix150140010
Softball Men DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves6600101000
Stabroek Chicaboos 1761000857
Stabroek Chicaboos 2642010667
Berendrecht Bears743000571
K. Borgerhout Squirrels633010500
Namur Angels614110250
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg715100214
K. Deurne Spartans7060010
Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves16142040875
Stabroek Chicaboos 117133130794
Berendrecht Bears1889110472
K. Borgerhout Squirrels17413020235
Softball Men 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Stabroek Chicaboos 218135010722
Namur Angels18115210667
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg19214201158
K. Deurne Spartans19311005158
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Deurne Spartans15122100833
Brussels Kangaroos15105010667
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1484111607
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1476110536
Stabroek Chicaboos1768102382
Berendrecht Bears1339120269
Hoboken Pioneers1418332179
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers18153010833
Brussels Kangaroos17134000765
K. Borgerhout Squirrels18107011556
Stabroek Chicaboos1899000500
Berendrecht Bears18612000333
Brasschaat Braves170170000
Softball SlowpitchGWLTNPFFAVG
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg18171000944
K. Borgerhout Squirrels16133000813
K. Mortsel Skywalkers20145100725
Poperinge Frontliners1484200643
Herentals Titans18116100639
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1666400500
Brasschaat Braves1678120469
The Foxes Sint-Niklaas1857204333
Berendrecht Bears16212200188
Terneuzen Zeeuwse Honk1611410094
Leuven Twins1611502063
The Merchtem Cats0000000

Young

Baseball Cadet pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles8611002149
R. Greys Merksem8611002149
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers8422001849
Gent Knights82600012-50
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg8060026-97
Baseball Cadet pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8710002266
The Merchtem Cats8710002259
Wase Baseball Academy83410015-19
Beveren Lions82510013-47
K. Deurne Spartans8080008-59
Baseball Cadet pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels8602002265
K. Mortsel Stars8512002046
Zottegem Bebops84400016-34
Brasschaat Apaches83500014-16
Wielsbeke Pitbulls8080008-61
Baseball Cadet pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels181710005296
Brasschaat Mohawks1587010310
R. Antwerp Eagles1661000028-22
K. Mortsel Stars156901027-11
R. Greys Merksem146800026-24
The Merchtem Cats1641200024-39
Baseball Cadet pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Tigers161231004163
Brasschaat Apaches161150003834
Zottegem bebops18981003730
Wase Baseball Academy1697000342
Beveren Lions1841220028-70
Gent Knights1631300022-59
Baseball Cadet pool BronzeGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Wielsbeke Pitbulls11821202833
K. Deurne Spartans11551102229
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg124621022-28
K. Borgerhout Squirrels Young Cadets102622016-34
Baseball Minime pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8800002484
K. Borgerhout Squirrels853000181
Beveren Lions84400016-1
R. Greys Merksem82600012-13
R. Antwerp Eagles81700010-71
Baseball Minime pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Wase Baseball Academy632100134
K. Mortsel Stars62400010-2
Brasschaat Sioux42112091
Pioneers Indians4220208-3
Baseball Minime pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Pioneers Buffalo's5401101420
The Merchtem Cats631200147
Gent Knights623100111
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg5050105-28
Baseball Minime pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Mortsel Stars161420004468
Brasschaat Mohawks161321004391
The Merchtem Cats198920037-5
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1881000034-28
Wase Baseball Academy165920028-29
Brasschaat Sioux1701610018-97
Baseball Minime pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Greys Merksem201631005369
Beveren Lions221381004955
Pioneers Indians181530004856
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg2281200236-30
Pioneers Buffalo's208820236-44
Gent Knights1641000222-26
R. Antwerp Eagles1821400220-80
Little League MajorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos191900201000
Brussels Kangaroos431000750
The Merchtem Cats22147110659
Enghien Rays1147000364
Namur Angels23813010348
Brussels Sports Association 1411000250
LLN Phoenix22516100250
Marche The Cracks817020125
Brussels Sports Association 22020000
Merchtem Cats1010000
Little League SeniorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos 1111100301000
Namur Angels1164120591
Brussels Sports Association741012571
Brussels Kangaroos 21266000500
Brussels Kangaroos 1211000500
LLN Phoenix1045120450
Tournai Celtics1046060400
Brussels Kangaroos 10000000
Enghien Rays110110000


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85