KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 20/06/2016
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
  

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels23194010826
K. Deurne Spartans23176010739
K. Mortsel Stars22157000682
Brasschaat Braves24168000667
Royal Greys221210000545
Hoboken Pioneers24717000292
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix22517000227
Beveren Lions2622400077
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
The Merchtem Cats101000001000
Namur Angels1183000727
Brussels Kangaroos1174000636
R. Antwerp Eagles1165000545
Braine Black Rickers1055000500
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1046000400
Wielsbeke Pitbulls918010111
Liege Rebel Foxes100100100
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights6600001000
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 2541010800
Frameries Atletics642000667
Leuven Twins523010400
Oudenaarde Frogs624000333
Zottegem Bebops514010200
Namur Angels 25050100
Baseball 4th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Tournai Celtics651010833
Braine Black Rickers 2651010833
Brussels Kangaroos 2752000714
Louvain-La-Neuve Phoenix 3752010714
Leuven Twins 2642000667
Liege Rebel Foxes 2422020500
Seraing Brown Boys633010500
Frontliners Poperige615000167
Andenne Black Bears716000143
Frameries Atletics 27070000
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves641110750
Hoboken Pioneers421130625
K. Borgerhout Squirrels532010600
The Merchtem Cats312030333
Royal Greys4040200
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
R. Antwerp Eagles871000875
K. Borgerhout Squirrels651000833
Brasschaat Braves752000714
K. Mortsel Stars844000500
R. Antwerp Eagles 2725000286
The Wase Baseball Academy725000286
Beveren Lions7070000

Softball

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves13112000846
Royal Greys13112000846
Hoboken Pioneers1293010750
Softball Academy532020600
K. Mortsel Stars1358000385
Beveren Lions1349000308
Brussels Kangaroos1349000308
K. Borgerhout Squirrels120120100
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Chicaboo's8800001000
The Merchtem Cats871000875
Gent Knights862000750
Seraing Brown Boys844000500
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners834100438
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix835000375
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers725000286
Wielsbeke Pitbulls715100214
Braine Black Rickers8080000
Softball Women 1st Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves431000750
Hoboken Pioneers431000750
Royal Greys422000500
K. Mortsel Stars4040000
Softball Women 2nd Division PromoteGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos3300001000
Chicaboo's431000750
The Merchtem Cats431000750
Gent Knights642000667
Beveren Lions211000500
K. Borgerhout Squirrels312000333
Seraing Brown Boys6060000
Softball Academy2020000
Softball Women 3th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Braine Black Rickers2200101000
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1100001000
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners0000100
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix1010100
Wielsbeke Pitbulls2020100
Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves1192000818
Chicaboo's1055000500
Chicaboo's 21055000500
Berendrecht Bears1256100458
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1128100227
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels761000857
Brussels Kangaroos853000625
K. Deurne Spartans532010600
Hoboken Pioneers743010571
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners844010500
Berendrecht Bears615010167
Brussels Kangaroos 2716000143
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers9900001000
Chicaboo's862000750
Brussels Kangaroos743000571
Berendrecht Bears844000500
Brasschaat Braves936000333
Gent Knights927000222
The Merchtem Cats817000125
Slowpitch 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Titans12111000917
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1073000700
Mortsel Skywalkers1284000667
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1028000200
Sunville Tigers816120188
Poperinge Frontliners80712063
0000000
Slowpitch 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Zeeuwse Honk Pirates870100938
K.Borgerhout Squirrels862020750
Berendrecht Bears1073000700
Brasschaat Braves1064000600
Titans 21046000400
Leuven Twins1027100250
Oostende Piranhas826020250
Namur Angels817000125
0000000

Baseball Cadet pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix321030714
Brasschaat Mohawks21014053
Gent Knights3120305-11
K. Mortsel Stars21104043
The Merchtem Cats2110304-1
Namur Angels2110304-2
K. Borgerhout Squirrels2011403-6
Baseball Cadet pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Sunville Tigers Black5302001314
Sunville Tigers Orange5311001211
WBA522100106
Zottegem Bebops431000103
Brussels Kangaroos42110091
Hoboken Pioneers4130006-9
Brasschaat Sioux5041006-13
Lions-Eagles4130006-13
Baseball Cadet pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Neerpelt Nstars21100042
K. Deurne Spartans11001038
Royal Greys Lions11000033
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners2020002-13
Royal Greys Tigers00001000
Baseball Minime pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brussels Kangaroos5401001417
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix531100129
Beveren Lions511300102
WBA5122009-6
The Merchtem Cats I5131008-7
Brasschaat Mohawks5140007-15
Baseball Minime pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Royal Greys Lions5500001544
Hoboken Pioneers Buffalos5311001215
Namur Angels53200011-1
K. Borgerhout Squirrels5221001010
K. Mortsel Stars5140007-28
The Merchtem Garfields5050005-40
Baseball Minime pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Gent Knights220000616
Wielsbeke Pitbulls2110004-4
Frontliners Poperige2020002-12
MIN-DGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles110010312
Zottegem Bebops1010001-12
The Merchtem Cats II00001000
MIN-EGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Deurne Spartans220000610
Afterburners-Titans2110004-3
Neerpelt Nstars2020002-7
MIN-FGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
MIN-GGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
MIN-HGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Baseball Minime pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Gent Knights220000616
Wielsbeke Pitbulls2110004-4
Frontliners Poperige2020002-12


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85