KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 05/08/2014
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
SEASON  

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels34286000824
Brasschaat Braves33258030758
K. Mortsel Stars332310020697
R. Greys Merksem331815040545
Namur Angels341123000324
K. Deurne Spartans34925030265
The Merchtem Cats35431020114
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix12102020833
Gent Knights1394010692
Hoboken Pioneers1284020667
Beveren Lions1495000643
Brussels Kangaroos1385010615
R. Antwerp Eagles1458001357
Braine Black Rickers14310001214
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1411100271
Baseball 2nd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix20146020700
Gent Knights21147010667
Beveren Lions22139000591
Hoboken Pioneers20119020550
Baseball 2nd Division B4GWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos16106010625
Braine Black Rickers18710001389
R. Antwerp Eagles18611001333
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1711400259
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Liège Rebel Foxes1091000900
LLN Phoenix1082000800
Zottegem Bebops1073000700
Frameries Athletics1071002700
Leuven Twins1073000700
Namur Angels1064000600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1045001400
Seraing Brown Boys1037000300
Tournai Celtics1028000200
Oudenaarde Frogs1019000100
Binche Guardians1018001100
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels131300001000
Hoboken Pioneers1393100731
The Merchtem Cats14104000714
Brasschaat Braves954030556
K. Mortsel Stars1164031545
Wase Baseball Academy1248020333
LLN Phoenix1237101292
R. Antwerp Eagles1437103250
Braine Black Rickers1228200250
Beveren Lions1238021250
Baseball 3rd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix15123010800
Liège Rebel Foxes16124000750
Leuven Twins14104010714
Frameries Athletics1575003467
Baseball 3rd Division B7GWLTNPFFAVG
Namur Angels1394010692
Zottegem Bebops1385000615
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1485001571
Seraing Brown Boys1358000385
Tournai Celtics12210010167
Oudenaarde Frogs1211100083
Binche Guardians1311000277
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
Royal Greys1183010727
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1064010600
Beveren Lions13310000231

Softball

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers20173020850
R. Greys Merksem19154060789
Brasschaat Braves20911030450
K. Borgerhout Squirrels20513032250
Brussels Kangaroos19316040158
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars11100100955
Beveren Lions1192000818
Stabroek Chicaboos1072110750
The Merchtem Cats1174000636
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1173001636
K. Deurne Spartans1174000636
Frameries Athletics1053012500
Seraing Brown Boys1156000455
Gent Knights1138000273
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1129000182
Braine Black Rickers111900191
LLN Phoenix110100010
R. Antwerp Eagles0000000
Softball Women 2nd Division T6GWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars12110100958
Beveren Lions13112000846
The Merchtem Cats1394000692
Stabroek Chicaboos1274110625
K. Deurne Spartans1275000583
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1375001538
Softball Women 2nd Division B6GWLTNPFFAVG
Frameries Athletics1163012545
Seraing Brown Boys1367000462
Gent Knights1358000385
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg12210000167
Braine Black Rickers1311100177
LLN Phoenix110100010
Softball Men DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves6600001000
Stabroek Chicaboos 1761000857
Stabroek Chicaboos 2642010667
Berendrecht Bears743000571
K. Borgerhout Squirrels633010500
Namur Angels614100250
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg715100214
K. Deurne Spartans7060010
Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves13121030923
Stabroek Chicaboos 115122130833
Berendrecht Bears1678110469
K. Borgerhout Squirrels14311020214
Softball Men 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Stabroek Chicaboos 216115010688
Namur Angels1585200600
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg16211201188
K. Deurne Spartans1739005176
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Deurne Spartans13102100808
Brussels Kangaroos1183010727
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1273111625
Stabroek Chicaboos1467100464
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1146110409
Berendrecht Bears1027120250
Hoboken Pioneers1317332192
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers14113010786
Brussels Kangaroos1394000692
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1495010643
Stabroek Chicaboos1385000615
Berendrecht Bears15510000333
Brasschaat Braves150150000
Softball SlowpitchGWLTNPFFAVG
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg16151000938
K. Borgerhout Squirrels12102020833
Herentals Titans1073000700
K. Mortsel Skywalkers18125100694
Poperinge Frontliners1274100625
Brasschaat Braves1045140450
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1657400438
The Foxes Sint-Niklaas1457200429
Berendrecht Bears1439200286
Terneuzen Zeeuwse Honk14112100107
Leuven Twins1611502063
The Merchtem Cats0000000

Young

Baseball Cadet pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles8611002149
R. Greys Merksem8611002149
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers8422001849
Gent Knights82600012-50
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg8060026-97
Baseball Cadet pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8710002266
The Merchtem Cats8710002259
Wase Baseball Academy83410015-19
Beveren Lions82510013-47
K. Deurne Spartans8080008-59
Baseball Cadet pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels8602002265
K. Mortsel Stars8512002046
Zottegem Bebops84400016-34
Brasschaat Apaches83500014-16
Wielsbeke Pitbulls8080008-61
Baseball Cadet pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels7700002150
Brasschaat Mohawks7520101713
K. Mortsel Stars73401013-12
R. Greys Merksem532000110
R. Antwerp Eagles72500011-20
The Merchtem Cats91800011-31
Baseball Cadet pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Zottegem bebops12840002849
Tigers10721002530
Beveren Lions124710021-35
Brasschaat Apaches10550002010
Wase Baseball Academy105500020-11
Gent Knights102800014-43
Baseball Cadet pool BronzeGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg63210013-9
K. Deurne Spartans421100922
Wielsbeke Pitbulls421100910
K. Borgerhout Squirrels Young Cadets6141009-23
Baseball Minime pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8800002484
K. Borgerhout Squirrels853000181
Beveren Lions84400016-1
R. Greys Merksem82600012-13
R. Antwerp Eagles81700010-71
Baseball Minime pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Wase Baseball Academy632100134
K. Mortsel Stars62400010-2
Brasschaat Sioux42112091
Pioneers Indians4220208-3
Baseball Minime pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Pioneers Buffalo's5401101420
The Merchtem Cats631200147
Gent Knights623100111
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg5050105-28
Baseball Minime pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks141121203784
The Merchtem Cats156721029-8
K. Mortsel Stars8800002432
K. Borgerhout Squirrels126600024-2
Wase Baseball Academy143920022-39
Brasschaat Sioux1101013012-67
Baseball Minime pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Pioneers Indians161420004455
R. Greys Merksem121110003450
Beveren Lions16871003325
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg166800226-4
Pioneers Buffalo's144710221-53
Gent Knights122800214-41
R. Antwerp Eagles102600212-32
Little League MajorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos191900201000
The Merchtem Cats18126010667
Namur Angels1879010389
Enghien Rays1037000300
Brussels Sports Association 1411000250
LLN Phoenix16313000188
Marche The Cracks817020125
Brussels Sports Association 22020000
Brussels Kangaroos0000000
Merchtem Cats1010000
Little League SeniorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos2200001000
Brussels Kangaroos 1111100101000
Brussels Sports Association741012571
Namur Angels843120563
Brussels Kangaroos 21266000500
LLN Phoenix834100438
Tournai Celtics1246022333
Brussels Kangaroos0000000
Enghien Rays100100000


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85