KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 08/09/2016
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
  

Belgian Series

Baseball SeriesGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels0000000
K. Deurne Spartans0000000
Softball Ladies SeriesGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves0000000
Hoboken Pioneers0000000
Softball Men SeriesGWLTNPFFAVG
Berendrecht Bears0000000
Brasschaat Braves0000000

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels28244000857
K. Deurne Spartans28217000750
Brasschaat Braves281711000607
K. Mortsel Stars281612000571
Royal Greys281513000536
Hoboken Pioneers28820000286
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix28820000286
Beveren Lions28325000107
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
The Merchtem Cats28234100839
Brussels Kangaroos28225100804
Namur Angels28206200750
R. Antwerp Eagles261313000500
Braine Black Rickers281315000464
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers251114000440
Liege Rebel Foxes27324000111
Wielsbeke Pitbulls2822600071
Baseball 1st Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels40346000850
K. Deurne Spartans402812000700
Brasschaat Braves402317000575
K. Mortsel Stars401723000425
Baseball 1st Division BGWLTNPFFAVG
Royal Greys402218000550
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix401723000425
Hoboken Pioneers401228000300
Beveren Lions40733000175
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights12102000833
Frameries Atletics1284000667
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 21064010600
Leuven Twins1275000583
Zottegem Bebops1156010455
Oudenaarde Frogs1248000333
Namur Angels 2110110000
3BBTGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights13112010846
Frameries Atletics14104010714
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 21275010583
Leuven Twins1578000467
Baseball 3rd Division B7GWLTNPFFAVG
Zottegem Bebops1376010538
Oudenaarde Frogs1459000357
Namur Angels 2130130000
Baseball 4th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Tournai Celtics17152010882
Brussels Kangaroos 216133010813
Braine Black Rickers 215123020800
Louvain-La-Neuve Phoenix 317116010647
Leuven Twins 218117000611
Liege Rebel Foxes 215510020333
Andenne Black Bears18612000333
Seraing Brown Boys17413010235
Frontliners Poperige16313000188
Frameries Atletics 217314000176
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves1192000818
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1082000800
The Merchtem Cats1138000273
Royal Greys12210000167
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels18153000833
R. Antwerp Eagles18144000778
K. Mortsel Stars18135000722
Brasschaat Braves17106100618
The Wase Baseball Academy18513000278
R. Antwerp Eagles 217314000176
Beveren Lions1811610083

Softball Women

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves13112000846
Royal Greys13112000846
Hoboken Pioneers1394000692
Softball Academy642010667
K. Mortsel Stars1358000385
Beveren Lions1349000308
Brussels Kangaroos1349000308
K. Borgerhout Squirrels120120100
Softball Women 1st Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves37316000838
Hoboken Pioneers372413000649
Royal Greys372215000595
K. Mortsel Stars37730000189
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Chicaboo's8800001000
The Merchtem Cats871000875
Gent Knights862000750
Seraing Brown Boys844000500
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners834100438
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix835000375
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers725000286
Wielsbeke Pitbulls715100214
Braine Black Rickers8080000
Softball Women 2nd Division PromoteGWLTNPFFAVG
Beveren Lions23194000826
The Merchtem Cats22175010773
Brussels Kangaroos21138000619
Gent Knights22139010591
Softball Academy743000571
Chicaboo's19514020263
K. Borgerhout Squirrels23617000261
Seraing Brown Boys23320020130
Softball Women 3th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners963020667
Braine Black Rickers1064010600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls954030556
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1045100450
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix816120188
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers171700001000
Berendrecht Bears17116000647
Chicaboo's16106000625
Brussels Kangaroos1789000471
Brasschaat Braves17611000353
Gent Knights17413000235
The Merchtem Cats17314000176

Softball Men

Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves20164000800
Berendrecht Bears20118100575
Chicaboo's19109010526
Chicaboo's 220713000350
K. Borgerhout Squirrels19414110237
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels15132000867
Brussels Kangaroos1274110625
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1475210571
K. Deurne Spartans1348110346
Hoboken Pioneers1248020333
Berendrecht Bears12210010167

Softball Slowpitch

Slowpitch 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners20173000850
Titans20164000800
Mortsel Skywalkers20146000700
Wielsbeke Pitbulls20614000300
Poperinge Frontliners18314120194
Sunville Tigers1811612083
Slowpitch 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Zeeuwse Honk Pirates14112100821
K.Borgerhout Squirrels14104000714
Berendrecht Bears1495000643
Brasschaat Braves1495000643
Titans 21468000429
Leuven Twins1449100321
Namur Angels14311000214
Oostende Piranhas14311000214
Slowpitch 2nd Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
Zeeuwse Honk Pirates6600001000
K.Borgerhout Squirrels624000333
Berendrecht Bears413010250
Brasschaat Braves413010250
Slowpitch 2nd Division BottomGWLTNPFFAVG
Leuven Twins651000833
Oostende Piranhas642000667
Titans 2633000500
Namur Angels6060000

Youth

CAD-GOLGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks1311200035126
The Merchtem Cats12930003050
K. Mortsel Stars12840002863
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix125611023-19
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1211101014-86
Namur Angels111912014-134
CAD-SILGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Sunville Tigers Orange10712102657
WBA115420023-10
Zottegem Bebops10640102212
Hoboken Pioneers104510019-3
Sunville Tigers Black8530301826
Brussels Kangaroos9441101810
Gent Knights1211100014-92
CAD-BROGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Deurne Spartans121020103284
Beveren Lions129211031104
Brasschaat Sioux11551202215
Royal Greys124801020-47
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners92703013-97
Neerpelt Nstars81704010-59
MIN-GOLGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Royal Greys Lions1412200038131
Brussels Kangaroos1284020284
Hoboken Pioneers12750102647
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix146800026-1
Namur Angels114703019-46
Beveren Lions1311200015-135
MIN-SILGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels141211003978
The Merchtem Cats13931103283
WBA13742002933
Gent Knights12741102714
K. Mortsel Stars13670002535
K. Deurne Spartans11551202224
The Merchtem Cats Garefields1111003013-116
Brasschaat Mohawks1301301013-151
MIN-BROGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles1312101037114
Zottegem Bebops141040003499
Neerpelt Nstars116502023-34
Afterburners-Titans114703019-45
Wielsbeke Pitbulls113803017-31
Frontliners Poperige1001003010-103
Baseball PupilGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K.Borgerhout Squirrels1090110950136
K. Mortsel Stars1091010900143
The Merchtem Cats954020556-14
Brasschaat Mohawks1046010400-47
Hoboken Pioneers724140357-11
Beveren Lions1027120250-81
WBA90811056-126


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85