KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 18/08/2016
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
  

Belgian Series

Baseball SeriesGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels0000000
K. Deurne Spartans0000000
Softball Ladies SeriesGWLTNPFFAVG
Softball Men SeriesGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Braves00000000
Chicaboos/Berendrecht Bears00000000

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels28244000857
K. Deurne Spartans28217000750
Brasschaat Braves281711000607
K. Mortsel Stars281612000571
Royal Greys281513000536
Hoboken Pioneers28820000286
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix28820000286
Beveren Lions28325000107
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
The Merchtem Cats22193000864
Brussels Kangaroos22184000818
Namur Angels20164000800
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1679010438
R. Antwerp Eagles20812000400
Braine Black Rickers22814000364
Wielsbeke Pitbulls20317010150
Liege Rebel Foxes20218000100
Baseball 1st Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels38335000868
K. Deurne Spartans382711000711
Brasschaat Braves382216000579
K. Mortsel Stars381622000421
Baseball 1st Division BGWLTNPFFAVG
Royal Greys362016020556
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix361422020389
Hoboken Pioneers381127000289
Beveren Lions38731000184
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights12102000833
Frameries Atletics1284000667
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 21064010600
Leuven Twins1275000583
Zottegem Bebops1156010455
Oudenaarde Frogs1248000333
Namur Angels 2110110000
3BBTGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights12102000833
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 21064010600
Leuven Twins1275000583
Frameries Athletics0000000
Baseball 3rd Division B7GWLTNPFFAVG
Zottegem Bebops1156010455
Oudenaarde Frogs1248000333
Namur Angels 2110110000
Baseball 4th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Tournai Celtics14122010857
Braine Black Rickers 213103020769
Brussels Kangaroos 213103010769
Louvain-La-Neuve Phoenix 314104010714
Leuven Twins 215105000667
Liege Rebel Foxes 21257020417
Andenne Black Bears15411000267
Frontliners Poperige13310000231
Seraing Brown Boys14311010214
Frameries Atletics 21311200077
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels651000833
Brasschaat Braves972000778
The Merchtem Cats835000375
Royal Greys1129000182
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
R. Antwerp Eagles15132000867
K. Borgerhout Squirrels15123000800
K. Mortsel Stars15105000667
Brasschaat Braves1495000643
The Wase Baseball Academy14410000286
R. Antwerp Eagles 213211000154
Beveren Lions140140000

Softball Women

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves13112000846
Royal Greys13112000846
Hoboken Pioneers1394000692
Softball Academy642010667
K. Mortsel Stars1358000385
Beveren Lions1349000308
Brussels Kangaroos1349000308
K. Borgerhout Squirrels120120100
Softball Women 1st Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves29245000828
Hoboken Pioneers291910000655
Royal Greys291811000621
K. Mortsel Stars29722000241
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Chicaboo's8800001000
The Merchtem Cats871000875
Gent Knights862000750
Seraing Brown Boys844000500
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners834100438
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix835000375
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers725000286
Wielsbeke Pitbulls715100214
Braine Black Rickers8080000
Softball Women 2nd Division PromoteGWLTNPFFAVG
Beveren Lions15141000933
The Merchtem Cats16124010750
Softball Academy743000571
Brussels Kangaroos1376000538
Gent Knights1688010500
Chicaboo's1358020385
K. Borgerhout Squirrels17512000294
Seraing Brown Boys1511402067
Softball Women 3th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners4400201000
Braine Black Rickers642010667
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers623100417
Wielsbeke Pitbulls523030400
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix504120100
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers141400001000
Berendrecht Bears1495000643
Chicaboo's1385000615
Brussels Kangaroos1367000462
Brasschaat Braves1569000400
Gent Knights14311000214
The Merchtem Cats13211000154

Softball Men

Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves18153000833
Chicaboo's17107000588
Berendrecht Bears18107100583
K. Borgerhout Squirrels18413100250
Chicaboo's 217413000235
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels12102000833
Brussels Kangaroos843110563
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1155110500
K. Deurne Spartans945010444
Hoboken Pioneers1046020400
Berendrecht Bears1028010200

Softball Slowpitch

Slowpitch 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners16133000813
Titans16133000813
Mortsel Skywalkers16115000688
Wielsbeke Pitbulls16412000250
Poperinge Frontliners16312120219
Sunville Tigers12110120125
0000000
Slowpitch 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Zeeuwse Honk Pirates14112100821
K.Borgerhout Squirrels14104000714
Berendrecht Bears1495000643
Brasschaat Braves1495000643
Titans 21468000429
Leuven Twins1449100321
Namur Angels14311000214
Oostende Piranhas14311000214
Slowpitch 2nd Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
Zeeuwse Honk Pirates2200001000
Brasschaat Braves211000500
K.Borgerhout Squirrels211000500
Berendrecht Bears2020000
Slowpitch 2nd Division BottomGWLTNPFFAVG
Leuven Twins2200001000
Oostende Piranhas211000500
Titans 2211000500
Namur Angels2020000

Youth

CAD-GOLGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks9810002591
K. Mortsel Stars8620002046
The Merchtem Cats8530001823
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix83411015-17
K. Borgerhout Squirrels81701010-35
Namur Angels7061208-108
CAD-SILGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Zottegem Bebops7520001719
WBA83320016-10
Sunville Tigers Orange6411101532
Sunville Tigers Black7430101516
Hoboken Pioneers73400013-5
Brussels Kangaroos623100113
Gent Knights7160009-55
CAD-BROGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Beveren Lions9711002477
K. Deurne Spartans9720002349
Royal Greys93600015-25
Brasschaat Sioux733120146
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners62403010-46
Neerpelt Nstars6060306-61
MIN-GOLGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Royal Greys Lions9720102380
Brussels Kangaroos8620202014
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix10550002012
Hoboken Pioneers7430201514
Namur Angels72503011-35
Beveren Lions91800011-85
MIN-SILGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels10811002759
The Merchtem Cats10721002555
Gent Knights10640002211
K. Deurne Spartans9630102142
K. Mortsel Stars10550002035
WBA10442002016
The Merchtem Cats Garefields91801011-100
Brasschaat Mohawks1001000010-118
MIN-BROGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles8800102489
Zottegem Bebops9720002378
Wielsbeke Pitbulls82602012-25
Neerpelt Nstars63302012-30
Afterburners-Titans82602012-49
Frontliners Poperige5050305-63
Baseball PupilGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K.Borgerhout Squirrels87011093899
K. Mortsel Stars87101087599
The Merchtem Cats844020500-28
Brasschaat Mohawks945000444-23
Beveren Lions825120313-49
Hoboken Pioneers614130250-24
WBA70611071-74


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85