KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 17/07/2014
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
SEASON  

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels24195000792
Brasschaat Braves23176020739
K. Mortsel Stars21147020667
R. Greys Merksem241410040583
Namur Angels241014000417
K. Deurne Spartans27720020259
The Merchtem Cats27423020148
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix12102020833
Gent Knights1293010750
Hoboken Pioneers1284020667
Beveren Lions1385000615
Brussels Kangaroos1275010583
R. Antwerp Eagles1458001357
Braine Black Rickers1339001231
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1411100271
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Liège Rebel Foxes1091000900
LLN Phoenix1082000800
Zottegem Bebops1073000700
Frameries Athletics1071002700
Leuven Twins1073000700
Namur Angels1064000600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1045001400
Seraing Brown Boys1037000300
Tournai Celtics1028000200
Oudenaarde Frogs1019000100
Binche Guardians1018001100
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels9900001000
Hoboken Pioneers1072100750
The Merchtem Cats1073000700
Brasschaat Braves743010571
K. Mortsel Stars953001556
R. Antwerp Eagles1035101350
Wase Baseball Academy936010333
LLN Phoenix824101313
Beveren Lions926001222
Braine Black Rickers907200111
Baseball 3rd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
Liège Rebel Foxes1192000818
LLN Phoenix1192000818
Frameries Athletics1071002700
Leuven Twins1073000700
3BB-B7GWLTNPFFAVG
Zottegem Bebops1073000700
Namur Angels1064010600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1045001400
Seraing Brown Boys1037000300
Tournai Celtics1028010200
Binche Guardians1018001100
Oudenaarde Frogs1019000100
Oudenaerde Frogs0000000
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
Royal Greys862000750
K. Borgerhout Squirrels853000625
Beveren Lions1028000200

Softball

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers16133000813
R. Greys Merksem18144020778
Brasschaat Braves1899020500
K. Borgerhout Squirrels14410020286
Brussels Kangaroos140140200
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars12110100958
Beveren Lions1192000818
The Merchtem Cats1183000727
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1072001700
Stabroek Chicaboos852110688
K. Deurne Spartans1064000600
Frameries Athletics953011556
Seraing Brown Boys1046000400
Gent Knights1028000200
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1028000200
Braine Black Rickers1018001100
LLN Phoenix10090010
R. Antwerp Eagles3000030
Softball Men DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves6600001000
Stabroek Chicaboos 1761000857
Stabroek Chicaboos 2642010667
Berendrecht Bears743000571
K. Borgerhout Squirrels633010500
Namur Angels614100250
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg715100214
K. Deurne Spartans7060010
Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves101000201000
Stabroek Chicaboos 113102120808
Berendrecht Bears1366100500
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1239010250
Softball Men 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Namur Angels540100900
Stabroek Chicaboos 2642000667
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg614100250
K. Deurne Spartans512002200
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers861110813
K. Deurne Spartans972000778
Brussels Kangaroos1073000700
Stabroek Chicaboos935100389
Berendrecht Bears926110278
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg614110250
Hoboken Pioneers915211222
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers13112000846
Brussels Kangaroos1284000667
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1064000600
Stabroek Chicaboos954000556
Berendrecht Bears1248000333
Brasschaat Braves120120000
Softball SlowpitchGWLTNPFFAVG
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg121200001000
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1082020800
Herentals Titans1073000700
K. Mortsel Skywalkers1073020700
Poperinge Frontliners1064000600
The Foxes Sint-Niklaas844000500
Brasschaat Braves834140438
Wielsbeke Pitbulls624020333
Berendrecht Bears1028000200
Terneuzen Zeeuwse Honk100910050
The Merchtem Cats0000000
Leuven Twins100100200

Young

Baseball Cadet pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles8611002149
R. Greys Merksem8611002149
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers8422001849
Gent Knights82600012-50
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg8060026-97
Baseball Cadet pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8710002266
The Merchtem Cats8710002259
Wase Baseball Academy83410015-19
Beveren Lions82510013-47
K. Deurne Spartans8080008-59
Baseball Cadet pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels8602002265
K. Mortsel Stars8512002046
Zottegem Bebops84400016-34
Brasschaat Apaches83500014-16
Wielsbeke Pitbulls8080008-61
Baseball Minime pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8800002484
K. Borgerhout Squirrels853000181
Beveren Lions84400016-1
R. Greys Merksem82600012-13
R. Antwerp Eagles81700010-71
Baseball Minime pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Wase Baseball Academy632100134
K. Mortsel Stars62400010-2
Brasschaat Sioux42112091
Pioneers Indians4220208-3
Baseball Minime pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Pioneers Buffalo's5401101420
The Merchtem Cats631200147
Gent Knights623100111
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg5050105-28
Baseball Minime pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks6600001852
K. Mortsel Stars6600001828
K. Borgerhout Squirrels8530001814
Wase Baseball Academy82510013-24
The Merchtem Cats7160109-35
Brasschaat Sioux7061108-35
Baseball Minime pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Greys Merksem8710002229
Beveren Lions8521001932
Pioneers Indians6510001611
Gent Knights102600212-32
Pioneers Buffalo's4211009-3
R. Antwerp Eagles4040004-18
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg4040004-19
Little League MajorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos171700201000
The Merchtem Cats17125010706
Namur Angels1879010389
Enghien Rays1037000300
Brussels Sports Association 1411000250
LLN Phoenix16313000188
Marche The Cracks817020125
Brussels Sports Association 22020000
Little League SeniorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos 1111100101000
Brussels Sports Association741012571
Namur Angels843120563
Brussels Kangaroos 21266000500
LLN Phoenix834100438
Tournai Celtics1046020400
Enghien Rays100100000


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85