KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 24/05/2017
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
23/01 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
  

Belgian Series

BBSERGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves422000500
K.Borgerhout Squirrels421001500
SDSERGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers3300001000
Royal Greys3030000
SHSERGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves211000500
Hoboken Pioneers211000500
SLSERGWLTNPFFAVG
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners3300101000
Titans3030100

Baseball

BBGGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels39336010846
Brasschaat Braves392613010667
K. Deurne Spartans392217010564
K. Mortsel Stars391524010385
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix401525000375
Royal Greys40733000175
Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers40318001775
Namur Angels392613010667
Brussels Kangaroos402416000600
Beveren Lions392118010538
The Merchtem Cats401624000400
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers4013500425
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights20181100925
Braine Black Rickers20128000600
Liege Rebel Foxes2099101475
R. Antwerp Eagles20711200400
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 220710003350
Wielsbeke Pitbulls20515000250
U23GWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves17152010882
K. Borgerhout Squirrels15123000800
K. Mortsel Stars17125010706
The Wase Baseball Academy1585101567
The Merchtem Cats1798000529
Pioneers Nstars1796012529
R. Antwerp Eagles16511000313
Beveren Lions1238041250
Royal Greys15310121233
Brussels Kangaroos1511301167
Baseball 3rd Division Play-offGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves6600001000
Zottegem Bebops642000667
Brussels Kangaroos615000167
Seraing Brown Boys615000167
4BBWGWLTNPFFAVG
Leuven Twins4400001000
Oudenaarde Frogs431000750
K. Borgerhout Squirrels421001500
Tournai Celtics411002250
Mons Athletics4030010
4BBEGWLTNPFFAVG
Namur Angels431000750
Andenne Black Bears532000600
Leuven Twins532000600
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix420002500
Braine Black Rickers522001400
Liege Rebel Foxes514000200
3BBWGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves141400001000
Zottegem Bebops14104000714
Leuven Twins West1494100679
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1484101607
Tournai Celtics1459000357
Frameries Athletics1348001308
Oudenaarde Frogs14311000214
Frontliners Poperige131700577
3BBEGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos14104000714
Seraing Brown Boys1494100679
Namur Angels1495000643
Braine Black Rickers1486000571
Andenne Black Bears1477000500
Liege Rebel Foxes1458100393
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 31449001286
Leuven Twins East14311000214

Softball Women

SDGGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers37343000919
Royal Greys352213020629
Brasschaat Braves351420021400
The Merchtem Cats361224000333
SDSGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights24222000917
Chicaboos24204000833
Beveren Lions24168000667
Brussels Kangaroos241113000458
R. Antwerp Eagles24715002292
K. Borgerhout Squirrels24614004250
Seraing Brown Boys2422000283
SDBGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Deurne Spartans1082000800
Berendrecht Bears1054100550
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix1265001500
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1265001500
Braine Black Rickers1156000455
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1045011400
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1136111318
Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers13121000923
The Merchtem Cats1284000667
Brasschaat Braves1385000615
Royal Greys1385000615
Softball Academy633000500
Gent Knights1367000462
Beveren Lions13310000231
Brussels Kangaroos130130000
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Seraing Brown Boys1091000900
Chicaboos1082000800
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1073000700
R. Antwerp Eagles1073000700
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1063100650
Berendrecht Bears1046000400
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix1045001400
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1036100350
Braine Black Rickers1037000300
K. Deurne Spartans1028000200
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1018001100
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers15131110900
Brasschaat Braves16124000750
Gent Knights15410100300
The Merchtem Cats1547113300
Brussels Kangaroos15310101233

Softball Men

Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves18143100806
Hoboken Pioneers18135020722
K. Borgerhout Squirrels 21797110559
Berendrecht Bears19910010474
K. Borgerhout Squirrels20812000400
Chicaboos1811700056
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners21182100881
Hoboken Pioneers21165000762
Titans21136200667
K. Borgerhout Squirrels21117102548
Brussels Kangaroos20711210400
K. Deurne Spartans20612012300
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers21514002238
Berendrecht Bears21315201190

Softball Slowpitch

Slowpitch 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners20173000850
Titans20163100825
K. Mortsel Skywalkers18107100583
Wielsbeke Pitbulls20514100275
Het Zeeuwse Honk20515000250
Frontliners Poperige18314100194
Slowpitch 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Oostende Piranhas14122000857
Leuven Twins14113000786
Titans1494100679
Brasschaat Braves1495000643
Berendrecht Bears1256120458
Oudenaarde Frogs14410000286
Namur Angels12210020167
Leuven Brewers1411300071

Youth

CAD-GOLGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks1515000045156
Sunville Tigers151140003773
Brussels Kangaroos156810028-32
Beveren Thaba1551000025-32
LLN Phoenix1541010024-58
Merchtem Cats1531200021-107
CAD-BROGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Gent Knights1211100034114
Zottegem Bebops12930003089
Brasschaat Greys12930003086
Neerpelt125600121-76
Afterburners Heist124800020-41
Sunville Tigers Black122800214-101
Antwerp Eagles122700313-71
CAD-SILGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
WBA1412200038132
Deurne Spartans14941003328
Royal Greys14950003228
Namur Angels1486000308
Hoboken Pioneers13850002948
Borgerhout Squirrels142930021-54
Mortsel Stars1431010021-60
Beveren Tsiga1311010115-130
MIN-GOLGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
LLN Phoenix1514100043144
Merchtem Cats151230003961
Borgerhout Squirrels1551000025-67
Brasschaat Mohawks1551000025-81
Beveren Agaliz1541010024-15
Mortsel Stars1541010024-42
MIN-BROGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Afterburners Heist151032003750
Neerpelt Nstars1576200319
Brasschaat Sioux15771003019
Frontliners Poperinge126512025-2
Eagles Pioneers126603024-9
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1321101017-67
MIN-SILGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brussels Kangaroos1414000042105
Merchtem Garfields141040003442
WBA Jackals14950003225
Deurne Spartans146610126-1
Gent Knights145810025-38
WBA Coyotes1441000022-42
Zottegem Bebops1441000022-50
Namur Angels1431000119-41


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85