KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 30/09/2014
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
SEASON  

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels34286020824
Brasschaat Braves34268040765
K. Mortsel Stars342410030706
R. Greys Merksem331815060545
Namur Angels351124010314
K. Deurne Spartans35926040257
The Merchtem Cats35431020114
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix12102020833
Gent Knights1394010692
Hoboken Pioneers1284020667
Beveren Lions1495000643
Brussels Kangaroos1385010615
R. Antwerp Eagles1458001357
Braine Black Rickers14310001214
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1411100271
Baseball 2nd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights24177020708
LLN Phoenix24159020625
Hoboken Pioneers231310030565
Beveren Lions261412000538
Baseball 2nd Division B4GWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos18117020611
Braine Black Rickers20910001450
R. Antwerp Eagles19711011368
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers2011700250
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Liège Rebel Foxes1091000900
LLN Phoenix1082000800
Zottegem Bebops1073000700
Frameries Athletics1071002700
Leuven Twins1073000700
Namur Angels1064000600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1045001400
Seraing Brown Boys1037000300
Tournai Celtics1028000200
Oudenaarde Frogs1019000100
Binche Guardians1018001100
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels171700101000
The Merchtem Cats16124020750
Brasschaat Braves16124020750
Hoboken Pioneers17124110735
K. Mortsel Stars1577031467
LLN Phoenix17510111324
R. Antwerp Eagles1849104250
Wase Baseball Academy16411021250
Braine Black Rickers18311301250
Beveren Lions1639123219
Baseball 3rd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix18143011778
Liège Rebel Foxes19145000737
Leuven Twins17125010706
Frameries Athletics1875006389
Baseball 3rd Division B7GWLTNPFFAVG
Namur Angels14104020714
Zottegem Bebops16106000625
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1696001563
Seraing Brown Boys1559011333
Oudenaarde Frogs16511000313
Tournai Celtics15213010133
Binche Guardians16211003125
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
Royal Greys17125030706
K. Borgerhout Squirrels16106040625
Beveren Lions18314020167

Softball

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers22193020864
R. Greys Merksem19154060789
Brasschaat Braves20911050450
K. Borgerhout Squirrels20513052250
Brussels Kangaroos21318040143
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars11100100955
Beveren Lions1192000818
Stabroek Chicaboos1072110750
K. Deurne Spartans1183000727
The Merchtem Cats1174000636
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1173001636
Frameries Athletics1053012500
Seraing Brown Boys1156000455
Gent Knights1138000273
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1129000182
Braine Black Rickers111900191
LLN Phoenix110100010
R. Antwerp Eagles0000000
Softball Women 2nd Division T6GWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars16150100969
Beveren Lions15114010733
K. Deurne Spartans16115000688
Stabroek Chicaboos1485110607
The Merchtem Cats1596010600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1577001467
Softball Women 2nd Division B6GWLTNPFFAVG
Seraing Brown Boys1697000563
Gent Knights1688000500
Frameries Athletics1466012429
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg16511000313
Braine Black Rickers16212002125
LLN Phoenix150140010
Softball Men DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves6600101000
Stabroek Chicaboos 1761000857
Stabroek Chicaboos 2642010667
Berendrecht Bears743000571
K. Borgerhout Squirrels633010500
Namur Angels614110250
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg715100214
K. Deurne Spartans7060010
Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves16142040875
Stabroek Chicaboos 117133130794
Berendrecht Bears1889110472
K. Borgerhout Squirrels17413020235
Softball Men 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Stabroek Chicaboos 218135010722
Namur Angels18115210667
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg19214201158
K. Deurne Spartans19311005158
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Deurne Spartans17133110794
Brussels Kangaroos16106010625
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg17106110618
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1695121594
Stabroek Chicaboos1768102382
Berendrecht Bears16411120281
Hoboken Pioneers1519332167
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos19154000789
Hoboken Pioneers19154010789
K. Borgerhout Squirrels18107011556
Stabroek Chicaboos20119000550
Berendrecht Bears20614000300
Brasschaat Braves2011900050
Softball SlowpitchGWLTNPFFAVG
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg20172100875
K. Borgerhout Squirrels18153000833
K. Mortsel Skywalkers20145100725
Poperinge Frontliners20126200650
Herentals Titans20126200650
Brasschaat Braves1898120528
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1868400444
The Foxes Sint-Niklaas2057206300
Berendrecht Bears20414200250
Leuven Twins18315020167
Terneuzen Zeeuwse Honk2011810075
The Merchtem Cats0000000

Young

Baseball Cadet pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles8611002149
R. Greys Merksem8611002149
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers8422001849
Gent Knights82600012-50
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg8060026-97
Baseball Cadet pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8710002266
The Merchtem Cats8710002259
Wase Baseball Academy83410015-19
Beveren Lions82510013-47
K. Deurne Spartans8080008-59
Baseball Cadet pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels8602002265
K. Mortsel Stars8512002046
Zottegem Bebops84400016-34
Brasschaat Apaches83500014-16
Wielsbeke Pitbulls8080008-61
Baseball Cadet pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels2018200056101
Brasschaat Mohawks1810802038-4
R. Greys Merksem1981011036-22
K. Mortsel Stars1981101035-11
R. Antwerp Eagles2071210035-25
The Merchtem Cats2061400032-39
Baseball Cadet pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Tigers201451004979
Brasschaat Apaches201460004864
Zottegem bebops209101003913
Wase Baseball Academy189900036-15
Beveren Lions2051320032-83
Gent Knights1851300028-58
Baseball Cadet pool BronzeGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Wielsbeke Pitbulls161231204164
K. Deurne Spartans171061103836
K. Borgerhout Squirrels Young Cadets1641022026-40
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg174921225-60
Baseball Minime pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8800002484
K. Borgerhout Squirrels853000181
Beveren Lions84400016-1
R. Greys Merksem82600012-13
R. Antwerp Eagles81700010-71
Baseball Minime pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Wase Baseball Academy632100134
K. Mortsel Stars62400010-2
Brasschaat Sioux42112091
Pioneers Indians4220208-3
Baseball Minime pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Pioneers Buffalo's5401101420
The Merchtem Cats631200147
Gent Knights623100111
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg5050105-28
Baseball Minime pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks2017210055131
K. Mortsel Stars201730005484
The Merchtem Cats2081020038-16
K. Borgerhout Squirrels2091100038-31
Wase Baseball Academy2051320032-63
Brasschaat Sioux2011810023-105
Baseball Minime pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Pioneers Indians2421300066114
R. Greys Merksem241851006166
Beveren Lions241491005359
Pioneers Buffalo's2411920246-27
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg2481400238-40
Gent Knights2261400232-47
R. Antwerp Eagles2221800224-125
Little League MajorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos222200201000
Brussels Kangaroos321000667
The Merchtem Cats24149110604
Namur Angels25913110380
Enghien Rays1147000364
Brussels Sports Association 1411000250
LLN Phoenix24517200250
Marche The Cracks817020125
Brussels Sports Association 22020000
Merchtem Cats1010000
Little League SeniorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos 115132050867
Namur Angels1274130625
Brussels Sports Association741012571
Brussels Kangaroos 21266000500
LLN Phoenix1146130409
Tournai Celtics1046060400
Enghien Rays110110000


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85