KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 17/07/2014
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
SEASON  

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels28235000821
Brasschaat Braves24186030750
K. Mortsel Stars25169020640
R. Greys Merksem241410040583
Namur Angels261016000385
K. Deurne Spartans28721030250
The Merchtem Cats29425020138
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix12102020833
Gent Knights1394010692
Hoboken Pioneers1284020667
Beveren Lions1495000643
Brussels Kangaroos1385010615
R. Antwerp Eagles1458001357
Braine Black Rickers14310001214
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1411100271
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Liège Rebel Foxes1091000900
LLN Phoenix1082000800
Zottegem Bebops1073000700
Frameries Athletics1071002700
Leuven Twins1073000700
Namur Angels1064000600
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1045001400
Seraing Brown Boys1037000300
Tournai Celtics1028000200
Oudenaarde Frogs1019000100
Binche Guardians1018001100
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels9900001000
Hoboken Pioneers1182100773
The Merchtem Cats1183000727
Brasschaat Braves743020571
K. Mortsel Stars953011556
R. Antwerp Eagles1136101318
Wase Baseball Academy1037010300
LLN Phoenix925101278
Beveren Lions926001222
Braine Black Rickers1017200200
Baseball 3rd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
Liège Rebel Foxes1192000818
LLN Phoenix1192000818
Frameries Athletics1071002700
Leuven Twins1073000700
3BB-B7GWLTNPFFAVG
Namur Angels1174010636
Zottegem Bebops1174000636
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1155001455
Seraing Brown Boys1147000364
Tournai Celtics1129010182
Oudenaarde Frogs1019000100
Binche Guardians111900191
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
Royal Greys862000750
K. Borgerhout Squirrels853000625
Beveren Lions1028000200

Softball

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers18153000833
R. Greys Merksem19154040789
Brasschaat Braves1899020500
K. Borgerhout Squirrels16412030250
Brussels Kangaroos150150300
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars11100100955
Beveren Lions1192000818
Stabroek Chicaboos1072110750
The Merchtem Cats1174000636
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1173001636
K. Deurne Spartans1174000636
Frameries Athletics1053012500
Seraing Brown Boys1156000455
Gent Knights1138000273
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1129000182
Braine Black Rickers111900191
LLN Phoenix110100010
R. Antwerp Eagles0000000
Softball Men DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves6600001000
Stabroek Chicaboos 1761000857
Stabroek Chicaboos 2642010667
Berendrecht Bears743000571
K. Borgerhout Squirrels633010500
Namur Angels614100250
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg715100214
K. Deurne Spartans7060010
Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves111100301000
Stabroek Chicaboos 113102120808
Berendrecht Bears1467110464
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1239010250
Softball Men 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Namur Angels540100900
Stabroek Chicaboos 2642000667
K. Deurne Spartans622002333
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg715100214
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Deurne Spartans1082000800
Brussels Kangaroos1183000727
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers962110722
Stabroek Chicaboos935100389
Berendrecht Bears926120278
Hoboken Pioneers915221222
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg715110214
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers13112010846
Brussels Kangaroos1284000667
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1064010600
Stabroek Chicaboos1064000600
Berendrecht Bears1349000308
Brasschaat Braves120120000
Softball SlowpitchGWLTNPFFAVG
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg121200001000
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1082020800
Herentals Titans1073000700
K. Mortsel Skywalkers1284020667
Poperinge Frontliners1064000600
The Foxes Sint-Niklaas844000500
Wielsbeke Pitbulls844020500
Brasschaat Braves1045140450
Berendrecht Bears1028000200
Terneuzen Zeeuwse Honk1201110042
The Merchtem Cats0000000
Leuven Twins100100200

Young

Baseball Cadet pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles8611002149
R. Greys Merksem8611002149
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers8422001849
Gent Knights82600012-50
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg8060026-97
Baseball Cadet pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8710002266
The Merchtem Cats8710002259
Wase Baseball Academy83410015-19
Beveren Lions82510013-47
K. Deurne Spartans8080008-59
Baseball Cadet pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels8602002265
K. Mortsel Stars8512002046
Zottegem Bebops84400016-34
Brasschaat Apaches83500014-16
Wielsbeke Pitbulls8080008-61
Baseball Minime pool AGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8800002484
K. Borgerhout Squirrels853000181
Beveren Lions84400016-1
R. Greys Merksem82600012-13
R. Antwerp Eagles81700010-71
Baseball Minime pool BGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Wase Baseball Academy632100134
K. Mortsel Stars62400010-2
Brasschaat Sioux42112091
Pioneers Indians4220208-3
Baseball Minime pool CGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Pioneers Buffalo's5401101420
The Merchtem Cats631200147
Gent Knights623100111
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg5050105-28
Baseball Minime pool GoldGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks8800002469
K. Mortsel Stars6600001828
K. Borgerhout Squirrels8530001814
Wase Baseball Academy102620016-25
The Merchtem Cats92611014-34
Brasschaat Sioux90811010-52
Baseball Minime pool SilverGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Greys Merksem10910002836
Pioneers Indians8710002221
Beveren Lions8521001932
Pioneers Buffalo's82510013-20
Gent Knights102600212-32
R. Antwerp Eagles4040004-18
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg4040004-19
Little League MajorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos171700201000
The Merchtem Cats17125010706
Namur Angels1879010389
Enghien Rays1037000300
Brussels Sports Association 1411000250
LLN Phoenix16313000188
Marche The Cracks817020125
Brussels Sports Association 22020000
Little League SeniorGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos 1111100101000
Brussels Sports Association741012571
Namur Angels843120563
Brussels Kangaroos 21266000500
LLN Phoenix834100438
Tournai Celtics1046020400
Enghien Rays100100000


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85