KBBSF-FRBBS Belgium Teams Little League CUS Competition Playball Fields Academy Press-Media
Make this page your start page Contact us Add to your favorites
Updated 15/11/2016
Competition - Ranking

Flux rss Flux rss
Agenda     Official Bulletin     Competition

Next Board meeting
22/5 @ Berchem (HVS)

VBSLLFBBS

MOBILE WEBSITE


Ranking
 
  

Belgian Series

Baseball SeriesGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels422000500
K. Deurne Spartans422000500
Softball Ladies SeriesGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves321000667
Hoboken Pioneers312000333
Softball Men SeriesGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves3300001000
Berendrecht Bears3030000

Baseball

Baseball 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels28244000857
K. Deurne Spartans28217000750
Brasschaat Braves281711000607
K. Mortsel Stars281612000571
Royal Greys281513000536
Hoboken Pioneers28820000286
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix28820000286
Beveren Lions28325000107
Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
The Merchtem Cats28234100839
Namur Angels28224200821
Brussels Kangaroos28225100804
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers281414000500
R. Antwerp Eagles281315000464
Braine Black Rickers281117000393
Liege Rebel Foxes28325000107
Wielsbeke Pitbulls2822600071
Baseball 1st Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels40346000850
K. Deurne Spartans402812000700
Brasschaat Braves402317000575
K. Mortsel Stars401723000425
Baseball 1st Division BGWLTNPFFAVG
Royal Greys402218000550
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix401723000425
Hoboken Pioneers401228000300
Beveren Lions40733000175
Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights12102000833
Frameries Atletics1284000667
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 21174010636
Leuven Twins1275000583
Zottegem Bebops1156010455
Oudenaarde Frogs1248000333
Namur Angels 2120120000
3BBTGWLTNPFFAVG
Gent Knights14122010857
Frameries Atletics14104010714
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix 21486010571
Leuven Twins1578000467
Baseball 3rd Division B7GWLTNPFFAVG
Zottegem Bebops1376010538
Oudenaarde Frogs1459000357
Namur Angels 2140140000
Baseball 4th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Tournai Celtics17152010882
Brussels Kangaroos 217143010824
Braine Black Rickers 216133020813
Louvain-La-Neuve Phoenix 317116010647
Leuven Twins 218117000611
Liege Rebel Foxes 215510020333
Andenne Black Bears18612000333
Seraing Brown Boys17413010235
Frontliners Poperige17314000176
Frameries Atletics 218315000167
Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves12102000833
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1183000727
The Merchtem Cats1138000273
Royal Greys12210000167
Baseball U21GWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels18153000833
R. Antwerp Eagles18144000778
K. Mortsel Stars18135000722
Brasschaat Braves18116100639
The Wase Baseball Academy18513000278
R. Antwerp Eagles 218315000167
Beveren Lions1811610083

Softball Women

Softball Women 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves13112000846
Royal Greys13112000846
Hoboken Pioneers1394000692
Softball Academy642010667
K. Mortsel Stars1358000385
Beveren Lions1349000308
Brussels Kangaroos1349000308
K. Borgerhout Squirrels120120100
Softball Women 1st Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves37316000838
Hoboken Pioneers372413000649
Royal Greys372215000595
K. Mortsel Stars37730000189
Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Chicaboo's8800001000
The Merchtem Cats871000875
Gent Knights862000750
Seraing Brown Boys844000500
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners834100438
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix835000375
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers725000286
Wielsbeke Pitbulls715100214
Braine Black Rickers8080000
Softball Women 2nd Division PromoteGWLTNPFFAVG
Beveren Lions25214000840
The Merchtem Cats24186010750
Brussels Kangaroos25169000640
Softball Academy743000571
Gent Knights241311010542
K. Borgerhout Squirrels23617010261
Chicaboo's21516030238
Seraing Brown Boys23320020130
Softball Women 3th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Braine Black Rickers1174010636
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1164110591
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1164110591
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1247100375
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix926130278
Softball Women ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
Hoboken Pioneers181800001000
Berendrecht Bears17116010647
Chicaboo's17107000588
Brussels Kangaroos1789000471
Brasschaat Braves18711000389
Gent Knights17413010235
The Merchtem Cats18315000167

Softball Men

Softball Men 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brasschaat Braves20164000800
Berendrecht Bears20118100575
Chicaboo's19109010526
Chicaboo's 220713000350
K. Borgerhout Squirrels19414110237
Softball Men ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels15132000867
Brussels Kangaroos1274120625
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1475210571
K. Deurne Spartans1448210357
Hoboken Pioneers1348120346
Berendrecht Bears12210020167

Softball Slowpitch

Slowpitch 1st DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners20173000850
Titans20164000800
Mortsel Skywalkers20146000700
Wielsbeke Pitbulls20614000300
Poperinge Frontliners18314120194
Sunville Tigers1811612083
Slowpitch 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Zeeuwse Honk Pirates14112100821
K.Borgerhout Squirrels14104000714
Berendrecht Bears1495000643
Brasschaat Braves1495000643
Titans 21468000429
Leuven Twins1449100321
Namur Angels14311000214
Oostende Piranhas14311000214
Slowpitch 2nd Division TopGWLTNPFFAVG
Zeeuwse Honk Pirates6600001000
Brasschaat Braves633000500
K.Borgerhout Squirrels624000333
Berendrecht Bears615000167
Slowpitch 2nd Division BottomGWLTNPFFAVG
Leuven Twins651000833
Oostende Piranhas642000667
Titans 2633000500
Namur Angels6060000

Youth

CAD-GOLGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Brasschaat Mohawks1412200038145
K. Mortsel Stars141040003492
The Merchtem Cats141040003447
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix135711024-21
Namur Angels1321012018-149
K. Borgerhout Squirrels1411301016-114
CAD-SILGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Sunville Tigers Orange11812102962
Brussels Kangaroos12741002726
WBA125520024-18
Zottegem Bebops1165010237
Sunville Tigers Black10640202234
Hoboken Pioneers124710021-19
Gent Knights1211100014-92
CAD-BROGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Deurne Spartans1513200041117
Beveren Lions1510410036100
Brasschaat Sioux13751202834
Royal Greys145901024-46
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners112903015-118
Neerpelt Nstars101904012-87
MIN-GOLGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
Royal Greys Lions1513200041140
Hoboken Pioneers14950003263
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix15780002912
Brussels Kangaroos138502029-2
Namur Angels124802020-55
Beveren Lions1511400017-158
MIN-SILGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Borgerhout Squirrels141211003978
The Merchtem Cats13931103283
WBA14842003242
K. Mortsel Stars14770002839
Gent Knights13751102810
K. Deurne Spartans12561202315
The Merchtem Cats Garefields1221002016-106
Brasschaat Mohawks1401400014-161
MIN-BROGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
R. Antwerp Eagles1413101040120
Zottegem Bebops1511400037103
Neerpelt Nstars137602027-26
Afterburners-Titans124803020-51
Wielsbeke Pitbulls123903018-35
Frontliners Poperige1211103014-111
Baseball PupilGWLTNPFFPOINTDIFF
K. Mortsel Stars12111000917173
K.Borgerhout Squirrels12101100875121
The Merchtem Cats1055020500-19
Brasschaat Mohawks1147010364-56
Hoboken Pioneers825140313-21
Beveren Lions1027120250-81
WBA1018110150-117


Sitemap - Management                     KBBSF-FRBBS - Meistraat 21 b63 - B2000 Antwerpen - Tel.: +32 (0)479 22 91 85